TABULKY - sezóna 2006
Dráha-Muži-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
2.34 Tomáš Janků 271274 TJ Dukla Praha
  GÖTEBORG 0908
2.32 Svatoslav Ton 201078 TJ Dukla Praha
  Hengelo 2805
2.17 Jiří Křehula 170782 TJ Dukla Praha
  Bratislava 1306
2.15 Ondřej Balcar 020381 PSK Olymp Praha
  Bordeaux 1706
2.15 Dalibor Hon 020878 AK Olomouc
  Olomouc 0209
2.15 Jan Janků 100871 AC Česká Lípa
  Pardubice 0609
2.12 Roman Novotný 050186 VSK Univerzita Brno
  Uherské Hradiště 2608
2.11 Michal Šaman 060382 PSK Olymp Praha
  Bílina 1006
2.11 Jiří Hanzlíček 060387 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
  Vítkovice 2309
2.10 Michal Špak 121186 VSK Univerzita Brno
  Brno 0605
Dráha-Muži 20-22 let-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
2.12 Roman Novotný 050186 USK Praha
  Uherské Hradiště 2608
2.10 Michal Špak 121186 VSK Univerzita Brno
  Brno 0605
Dráha-Junioři-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
2.11 Jiří Hanzlíček 060387 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
  Vítkovice 2309
Dráha-Ženy-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
1.94 Barbora Laláková 025581 USK Praha
  Praha 2506
1.93 Romana Dubnova 046178 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Pardubice 0807
1.91 Iva Straková 045880 PSK Olymp Praha
  Praha 0209
1.81 Kateřina Cachová 265290 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Maribor 2705
1.80 Nela Severová 085787 AK Olomouc
  Ostrava 0207
Dráha-Juniorky-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
1.80 Nela Severová 085787 AK Olomouc
  Olomouc 0805
Dráha-Dorostenky-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
1.81 Kateřina Cachová 265290 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Maribor 2705
Hala-Muži-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
2.33 Svatoslav Ton 201078 TJ Dukla Praha
  Hustopeče 2201
2.30 Tomáš Janků 271274 TJ Dukla Praha
  Bydhošť 2501
2.28 Jaroslav Bába 020984 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Weinheim 0802
2.20 Jan Janků 100871 AC Česká Lípa
  Třinec 1601
2.20 Ondřej Balcar 020381 PSK Olymp Praha
  Praha-Stromovka 0402
2.20 Jiří Křehula 170782 TJ Dukla Praha
  Valašské Meziříčí 1803
2.16 Michal Špak 121186 VSK Univerzita Brno
  Herzebrock 0801
2.12 Jakub Genža 200281 PSK Olymp Praha
  Otrokovice 2801
2.12 Tomáš Krása 250287 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Bratislava 0402
2.10 Stanislav Sajdok 220783 TJ Dukla Praha
  Třinec 1601
2.10 Denis Ceniga 080486 TJ Dukla Praha
  Hustopeče 2201
2.10 Ondřej Stolín 171188 Atletika Jihlava
  Čejkovice 2202
2.10 Roman Šebrle 261174 TJ Dukla Praha
  MOSKVA 1103
2.10 Dalibor Hon 020878 AK Olomouc
  Valašské Meziříčí 1803
2.10 Ladislav Urban 150282 Atletika Jihlava
  Brno 1312
Hala-Muži 20-22 let-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
2.28 Jaroslav Bába 020984 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Weinheim 0802
2.16 Michal Špak 121186 VSK Univerzita Brno
  Herzebrock 0801
2.10 Denis Ceniga 080486 TJ Dukla Praha
  Hustopeče 2201
Hala-Junioři-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
2.12 Tomáš Krása 250287 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Bratislava 0402
2.10 Ondřej Stolín 171188 Atletika Jihlava
  Čejkovice 2202
Hala-Ženy-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
1.99 Barbora Laláková 025581 USK Praha
  Banská Bystrica 1402
1.96 Iva Straková 045880 PSK Olymp Praha
  Arnstadt 0402
1.95 Romana Dubnova 046178 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Bukurešť 0502
1.83 Jitka Moudrá 155885 ACP Olymp Brno
  Herzebrock 0801
1.83 Oldřiška Marešová 146086 PSK Olymp Praha
  Praha-Stromovka 0402
1.80 Denisa Ščerbová 215886 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Hustopeče 2201
Hala-Ženy 20-22 let-skok vysoký
 výkon jméno příjmení narozen oddíl/místo datum
1.83 Jitka Moudrá 155885 ACP Olymp Brno
  Herzebrock 0801
1.83 Oldřiška Marešová 146086 PSK Olymp Praha
  Praha-Stromovka 0402
1.80 Denisa Ščerbová 215886 AK SSK Vítkovice
  Hustopeče 2201