Čejkovická laťka

9.3.2007 

 

Muži/Finále A


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Ton Svatoslav

78

TJ Dukla Praha

2.24

2

Benko Luboš

74

Slovensko

2.15

3

Bába Jaroslav

84

AK SSK Vítkovice

2.12

4=

Šaman Michal

82

PSK Olymp Praha

2.07

4=

Kalafus Martin

88

Slovensko

2.07

4=

Horák Lukáš

89

TJ Lovochemie Lovosice

2.07

4=

Novotný Roman

86

AK Kroměříž

2.07

4=

Genža Jakub

81

PSK Olymp Praha

2.07

9

Hon Dalibor

78

AK Olomouc

2.07

10

Křehula Jiří

82

TJ Dukla Praha

2.02

11

Stolín Ondřej

88

Atletika Jihlava

2.02

  

Muži/Finále B


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Novotný Roman

86

AK Kroměříž

2.08

2

Urban Ladislav

82

Atletika Jihlava

2.04

3

Žbel Petr

80

AK Zlín

2.04

4

Hanzlíček Jiří

87

TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav

2.00

5

Kovalský David

87

PSK Olymp Praha

1.95

6

Pírek Milan

87

VSK Univerzita Brno

1.95

7

Skrčený Josef

86

TJ Lokomotiva Beroun

1.95

8

Sixta Tomáš

87

TJ Sokol Kolín

1.90

9

Čech Zbyněk

83

JAC Brno

1.80

10

Pokorný Jan

87

JAC Brno

1.80

11

Bartoš Michal

86

VSK Univerzita Brno

1.75

  

Ženy/Finále A


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Dubnova Romana

78

AK SSK Vítkovice

1.93

2

Pecková Hana

88

USK VŠEM Ústí n/L.

1.76

3

Konvalinková Kateřina

86

AK SSK Vítkovice

1.76

4

Norman Sitzke

91

Holandsko

1.70

5

Vodová Kateřina

91

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

1.70

6

Čáchová Barbora

89

JAC Brno

1.65

  

Ženy/Finále B


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Kobližková Silvia

87

AK Junior Holíč

1.60

  

Junioři


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Stolín Ondřej

88

Atletika Jihlava

2.08

2

Šutera David

89

Atletika Jihlava

2.04

3

Ďurkáč Michal

88

AC Junior Holíč

2.04

4

Pokorný Martin

88

AC Moravská Slavia Brno

1.95

5

Hanuš Ondřej

88

TJ Sokol Kolín

1.85

6

Aniska Aliaksandr

88

Atletika Jihlava

1.85

  

Juniorky


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Čáchová Barbora

89

JAC Brno

1.65

2

Ilášová Adriana

89

JAC Brno

1.60

3

Marková Radka

90

AC Moravský Krumlov

1.45

  

Dorostenci


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Sommerschuh Jan

90

TJ Lovochemie Lovosice

1.90

2

Kašpar Jan

91

TJ Spartak Třebíč

1.90

3

Kopecký Lukáš

90

TJ Sokol Kolín

1.85

4

Bednář Josef

91

TJ Spartak Třebíč

1.75

5

Kořínek Tomáš

91

TJ Sokol Kolín

1.75

6

Harangi Viktor

91

BYAC Brno

1.75

7

Svrčina Pavel

91

BYAC Brno

1.70

8

Schneider Jiří

91

AK Hodonín

1.70

9

Veverka Lukáš

91

AC Čejkovice

1.65

10

Juras David

90

VSK Univerzita Brno

1.65

11

Komrska Petr

91

AK Hodonín

1.60

12

Tuč Jakub

91

BYAC Brno

1.55

13

Grozert Michal

91

JAC Brno

1.50

14

Tichý Jan

91

BYAC Brno

1.50

15

Jandejsek Alessandro

91

BYAC Brno

1.45

 

Hofr Jakub

91

BYAC Brno

0

  

Dorostenky


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Krtičková Lucie

91

AK Hodonín

1.65

2

Řádková Eliška

91

ACP Olymp Brno

1.60

3

Grénarová Simona

90

ACP Olymp Brno

1.60

4=

Štaflíková Veronika

91

ASŠ Trenčín

1.60

4=

Vodová Kateřina

91

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

1.60

4=

Dobyšarová Adéla

91

ACP Olymp Brno

1.60

7

Norman Sitzke

91

Holandsko

1.55

8

Ošmerová Jana

91

JAC Brno

1.45

  

Žáci


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Heindl Martin

92

JAC Brno

1.68

2

Gabrhel Maritn

92

JAC Brno

1.64

3

Polák David

93

JAC Brno

1.64

4

Černý Jan

93

JAC Brno

1.55

5=

Shorný Matěj

92

BYAC Brno

1.55

5=

Šmejda Michal

92

TJ Sokol Kolín

1.55

7

Rozum David

92

BYAC Brno

1.55

8

Junec Miroslav

93

BYAC Brno

1.50

9

Pec Alexandr

92

AK Hodonín

1.50

10=

Šubín Michal

93

AK Hodonín

1.45

10=

Heneš Jaroslav

93

JAC Brno

1.45

12

Brabec Tomáš

93

AC Čejkovice

1.45

13

Mráčko Jaroslav

93

JAC Brno

1.40

14

Pavka Dominik

93

AK Junior Holíč

1.35

15

Hřebíček Martin

93

JAC Brno

1.30

 

Konečný Petr

93

AC Čejkovice

0

 

Hrabec David

93

AC Čejkovice

0

 

Michna Jaroslav

93

AC Čejkovice

0

  

Žákyně


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Černá Bibiana

92

AK Bojničky

1.59

2

Zapalová Andrea

92

AK Hodonín

1.50

3

Drábková Lucie

92

AC Čejkovice

1.50

4

Freibergová Nicole

92

JAC Brno

1.45

5

Pobořilová Markéta

92

BYAC Brno

1.45

6

Škodová Petra

92

BYAC Brno

1.35

7

Kitnerová Dita

93

JAC Brno

1.35

8

Juřinová Gabriela

93

BYAC Brno

1.30

9

Chlebíková Jana

93

AC Čejkovice

1.30

  

Ml. žáci


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Ševčík Jakub

94

JAC Brno

1.55

2

Oborný Dominik

94

AK Junior Holíč

1.45

3

Šokola Ondřej

94

BYAC Brno

1.40

4=

Sopoušek Jakub

94

JAC Brno

1.35

4=

Plundrák Václav

94

AC Čejkovice

1.35

6

Hájek Lukáš

95

BYAC Brno

1.35

7

Langer Ivo

96

BYAC Brno

1.30

8

Drábek Jan

94

AC Čejkovice

1.30

9

Filípek Adam

94

BYAC Brno

1.30

10

Kubík Tomáš

95

JAC Brno

1.25

11

Opluštil Jan

94

JAC Brno

1.25

12

Tišnovský Michal

95

JAC Brno

1.25

13

Botík Lukáš

94

JAC Brno

1.15

14

Jeřábek Radek

96

AC Čejkovice

1.10

15

Hrubý Jakub

96

JAC Brno

1.10

16

Veselský Radim

96

AC Čejkovice

1.10

17

Drábek Patrik

96

AC Čejkovice

1.05

 

Valůšek René

95

AK Junior Holíč

0

 

Novotný Pavel

96

AC Čejkovice

0

 

Hnidák Pavel

96

AC Čejkovice

0

 

Damborský Aleš

95

AC Čejkovice

0

  

Ml. žákyně


poř.

jméno

roč.

oddíl/stát

výkon

1

Nezdařilová Sára

94

JAC Brno

1.50

2

Floriánová Aneta

94

JAC Brno

1.40

3

Svobodová Lenka

95

JAC Brno

1.30

4

Vránová Alžběta

94

JAC Brno

1.30

5

Prokešová Denisa

94

JAC Brno

1.15